Allgemeiner Kader

Folgende 31 Athleten punkteten im Jahre 2016 ebenfalls für SVS!!!

Geordnet nach dem Alter von M 65 bis U 16!!!

 

1-niestelberger-48-gehen 

 
 
 
 
Name: Ludwig Niestelberger

 

 JG: 1948  M 65

 

Disziplin: Gehen

 


siegele-ho
 

 
2
 
Name: Hans Siegele

 

 JG: 1948  M 65

 

Disziplin: Gehen
  

1siegele

 
 
3

Name: Wilfried Siegele

 

 JG: 1958  M 55

 

Disziplin: Gehen

4

 

Name: Robert Ruess

 

 JG: 2001   M 50

 

Disziplin: Wurf


 kropik-ho1

 
5
 
Name: Franz Kropik

 

 JG: 1968 M 45

 

Disziplin: Gehen
  

 


 

 
6
 
 
Name: Mehmed Dzananovic

 

 JG: 1978 M 35

 

Disziplin: Diskus

 

 

 7

 
Name: Sofiane Mechehoud

 

 JG:   1979 M 35

 

Disziplin: Langstrecke

 

 

dumitricakuHO

 

8

 
Name: Stefan Dumitrica

 

 JG: 1983 

 

Disziplin: Kugel, Diskus

 

 

szalay-michael


9

 
Name: Michael Szalay

 

 JG: 1992 

 

Disziplin: Sprint

 


10

 

Name: Katrin Beierl

 

 JG: 1993 

 

Disziplin: Wurf

 

1hladky
11
  
Name: Lisa Hladky

 

 JG: 1995   U 23

 

Disziplin: Sprint



schuett-ho
 
  12

  
Name: Lisa Schütt

 

 JG: 1996   U 23

 

Disziplin: Mehrkampf


 

1Julia-Greslehner


13

 

Name: Greslehner Julia

 

 JG: 1997   U 23

 

Disziplin: Dreisprung



greslehner-lisa

14

 

Name: Greslehner Lisa

 

 JG: 1997   U 23

 

Disziplin:  100m-Hürden



sebi

15

 

Name: Sebastian Falk

 

 JG: 1998   U 20

 

Disziplin:  Lauf


16

 

Name: Johannes Anreiter

 

 JG: 1999   U 20

 

Disziplin: Kugel, Diskus

 

17

 

Name: Flora Egbbonu

 

 JG: 1999   U 20

 

Disziplin:  Sprint

18

 

Name: Besnik Hoti

 

 JG: 1999   U 20

 

Disziplin:  Hoch

Marteau 

 

19

 

 

Name: Gabriel Marteau

 

 JG: 1999   U 20

 

Disziplin: Lauf

  

20

 

Name: Maximilan Pötsch

 

 JG: 2000   U 18

 

Disziplin: Wurf

bernhard-schmid1

21

 

Name: Bernhard Schmid

 

 JG: 2001   U 16

 

Disziplin: Lauf

1jandl-florian

22

 

Name: Florian Jandl

 

 JG: 2001   U 18

 

Disziplin:  Lauf

1kerschenbauer

23

 

Name: Sarah Kerschenbauer

 

 JG: 2001   U 18

 

Disziplin:  Langhürde

24

 

Name: Samantha Jany

 

 JG: 2001   U 18

 

Disziplin:  Lauf



1pfeiffer-patrica

25

 

Name: Patricia Pfeiffer

 

 JG: 2001   U 18

 

Disziplin:  Lauf



26

 

Name: Marko Strahinovic

 

 JG: 2002   U 16

 

Disziplin: Lauf



roethel-ho

27

 

 

Name: Lara-Sophie Röthel

 

 JG: 2002   U 16

 

Disziplin: 300, 300-Hürden




28

 

 

Name: Sebastian Viertl

 

 JG: 2002   U 16

 

Disziplin: Hammer

darazs-hoch

29

 

Name: Manuel Darazs

 

 JG: 2002   U 16

 

Disziplin: Mehrkampf

igler-mathiasHO

30

 

Name: Mathias Igler

 

 JG: 2002   U 16

 

Disziplin: Sprint

31

 

Name: Maurice Mair

 

 JG: 2002   U 16

 

Disziplin:  Sprint, Hürden