Vereinsrekorde MÄNNLICH

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100m

10,41

GRILL, Benjamin,85

30.06.2007

Feldkirch/Gisingen

200m

21,25

CHUDAREK, Bernhard, 89

11.07.2010

Villach

400m

47,65

GRILL, Benjamin,85

18.08.2006

Kapfenberg

800m

1:48,65

NEMETH, Robert, 58

23.07.1983

Ebensee

1000m

2:18,20

NEMETH, Robert, 58

02.09.1982

Schwechat

1500m

3:35,80

NEMETH, Robert, 58

29.08.1984

Koblenz/GER

Meile

3:52,42

NEMETH, Robert, 58

09.09.1981

Rieti/ITA

2000m

4:59,56

NEMETH, Robert, 58

08.08.1984

Klagenfurt

3000m

7:43,66

MILLONIG, Dietmar, 55

15.08.1980

Lausanne/SUI

5000m

13:15,31

MILLONIG, Dietmar, 55

18.08.1982

Zürich/SUI

10000m

27:42,98

MILLONIG, Dietmar, 55

28.06.1982

Oslo/NOR

20km

1:00:19

MILLONIG, Dietmar, 55

03.04.1982

Krems

25km

1:17:29

MILLONIG, Dietmar, 55

16.05.1981

Laxenburg

Marathon

2:20:20

NEUWIRTH, Gottfried, 56

31.10.1982

Budapest/HUN

Stundenlauf

19898

MILLONIG, Dietmar ,  55

03.04.1982

Krems

110m Hürden

13,67

HUDEC, Leonard, 73

08.08.2000

Linz

400m Hürden

51,04

HUFNAGL, Dominik, 97

22.07.2016

Bydgoszcz/POL

3000m H.

8:42,98

NEMETH, Robert, 58

24.05.1981

Götzis

4x100m

41,03

HACKAUF M 84, WANNASEK Th 85,
STEINBRECHER, M 83, GRILL, B 85,

22.07.2006

Schwechat

4x200m

1:27,76

TEIGL 60, WEIMANN 67, KRIEGLER 62, MESZAROS 66

25.05.1986

St. Pölten

4x400m

3:16,12

KRIEGLER 62, TOMASCHEK 67, ZIPFELMAYER 67, WEIMANN 67

19.09.1987

Schwechat

4x800m

7:39,4

HAAS 56, TSCHERNITZ 54, MILLONIG 53, NEMETH 58

27.09.1978

Schwechat

3x1000m

7:16,1

GRUBER H.58, NEMETH R.58, MILLONIG D.55

10.06.1979

Wien

4x1500m

15:58,4

JAUK 58, NEMETH 58, TSCHERNITZ 54, MILLONIG 55

14.09.1976

Südstadt

Olympische

3:28,52

NEMETH 58, OSTERMANN 64, SCHINZEL 53, HUTTER 60

20.09.1981

Südstadt

Schweden

1:57,16

WEIMANN 67, MESZAROS 66, KRIEGLER 62, TEIGL 60

27.09.1986

Südstadt

20km Gehen

1:25:46

TOPOREK, Martin, 61

09.06.1984

Frederikstad/NOR

50km Gehen

4:15:14

SIEGELE, Wilfried, 58

20.05.1984

Esch-Alzelte/LUX

Hochsprung

2,10

BJANOV, Boris,  74

04.09.1994

Mürzzuschlag

Stabhoch

5,30

LECHNER, Reinhard, 57

14.06.1981

Wien

Weitsprung

7,93

ARNOLD, Michael, 67

18.06.1989

Götzis

Dreisprung

16,07

BJANOV, Boris,  74

18.07.1999

Kapfenberg

Kugelstoß

20,04

WEITZL, Erwin, 60

01.06.1985

Rom/ITA

Diskuswurf

67,20

MAYER, Gerhard, 80

05.05.2015

Schwechat

Hammerwurf

77,80

BEIERL, Michael, 63

13.09.1986

Rom/ITA

Speerwurf

70,22

STRASSER, Martin, 76

10.06.2006


Amstetten

Zehnkampf

7866

ARNOLD, Michael, 67

18./19.06.1989

Götzis

 

(10,83-7,93-13,04-1,96-50,46/14,38-42,88-4,30-54,64-4:39,37)