Allgemeiner Kader

Folgende  33 Athleten punkteten im Jahre 2017 ebenfalls für SVS!!!

Geordnet nach dem Alter von M 65 bis U16!!!

 

siegele-ho
 

 
1
 
Name: Hans Siegele

 

 JG: 1948,  M 65

 

Disziplin: Gehen
  

1siegele

 
 
2

Name: Wilfried Siegele

 

 JG: 1958,  M 55

 

Disziplin: Gehen


 kropik-ho1

 
3
 
Name: Franz Kropik

 

 JG: 1968, M 45

 

Disziplin: Gehen
  

 

strasserho

 

4

 
Name: Martin Strasser

 

 JG: 1976, M 40 

 

Disziplin: Speer

koelblho

 

5

 
Name: Astrid  Kölbl

 

 JG: 1983 

 

Disziplin: Staffel

dumitricakuHO

 

6

 
Name: Stefan Dumitrica

 

 JG: 1983 

 

Disziplin: Kugel, Diskus

 

 

kader-marc-dorfmeister

 

7

 
Name: Marc Dorfmeister

 

 JG: 1983 

 

Disziplin: Lauf

eidenbho

 

8

 
Name: Karoline Eidenberger

 

 JG: 1984 

 

Disziplin: Hochsprung

wannasekho

 

9

 
Name: Thomas Wannasek

 

 JG: 1985 

 

Disziplin: 4x100m-Staffel

pauerho

 

10

 
Name: Nada Pauer

 

 JG: 1986 

 

Disziplin: Lauf

prazakho

 

11

 
Name: Manuel Prazak

 

 JG: 1987 

 

Disziplin: 4x100m-Staffel

pfeiferho

 

12

 
Name: Bernhard Pfeiffer

 

 JG: 1988 

 

Disziplin: 4x100m-Staffel

palfyho

 

13

 
Name: Pamela Palfy

 

 JG: 1989 

 

Disziplin: Sprint, Sprung

chudarekho

 

14

 
Name: Bernhard Chudarek

 

 JG: 1989 

 

Disziplin: 4x100m-Staffel

1hladky
15
  
Name: Lisa Hladky

 

 JG: 1995  

 

Disziplin: Sprint

16

 

Name: Stephan Tiroch

 

 JG: 1996,   U 23

 

Disziplin: 

sebi

17

 

Name: Sebastian Falk

 

 JG: 1998,   U 23

 

Disziplin:  Lauf

 
kader-jandl-dominik

 

18

 
Name: Dominik Jandl

 

 JG: 1998, U 23 

 

Disziplin: Lauf

19

 

Name: Flora Egbbonu

 

 JG: 1999,  U 20

 

Disziplin:  Sprint

 

20

 
Name: Elias Fischer

 

 JG: 1999, U 20 

 

Disziplin:

bernhard-schmid1

21

 

Name: Bernhard Schmid

 

 JG: 2001,  U 18

 

Disziplin: Lauf

1jandl-florian

22

 

Name: Florian Jandl

 

 JG: 2001,  U 18

 

Disziplin:  Lauf

kader-jany

23

 

Name: Samantha Jany

 

 JG: 2001,  U 18

 

Disziplin:  Lauf

1pfeiffer-patrica

24

 

Name: Patricia Pfeiffer

 

 JG: 2001,  U 18

 

Disziplin:  Lauf

kader-celina-fatty

 

25

 
Name: Celina Fatty

 

 JG: 2002, U 18 

 

Disziplin: Dreisprung

kader-julia-foitik

 

26

 
Name: Julia Foitik

 

 JG: 2002,   U 18 

 

Disziplin: Sprint

27

 

Name: Nina Liu

 

 JG: 2002,   U 18

 

Disziplin: 

kader-ruth-kneringer

 

28

 
Name: Ruth Kneringer

 

 JG: 2002,   U 18 

 

Disziplin: Sprint



29

 

 

Name: Sebastian Viertl

 

 JG: 2002,   U 18

 

Disziplin: Hammer

igler-mathiasHO

30

 

Name: Mathias Igler

 

 JG: 2002   U 18

 

Disziplin: Sprint

AM-herzog

 

31

 
Name: Philipp Herzog

 

 JG: 2003,   U 16 

 

Disziplin: Sprint

kader-pfurner

 

32

 
Name: Christoph Pfurner

 

 JG: 2003,  U 16 

 

Disziplin: Mehrkampf

 

33

 
Name: Alexander Wiesmüller

 

 JG: 2003, U 16 

 

Disziplin: